Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Audrey Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Katie Taulbee
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kayla Glennon
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Minnis
Jefferson (Tampa)
|
Jefferson (Tampa) | SR | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maren Mackey
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Katie Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gabby Delp
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Paige Sondgeroth
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 122 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Audrey Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 117 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 115 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 115 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Katie Taulbee
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | – | 110 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Glennon
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 106 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 106 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 106 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Maren Mackey
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 105 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Paige Sondgeroth
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 104 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Katie Balent
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | JR | 104 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Cassidy Neely
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 103 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Minnis
Jefferson (Tampa)
|
Jefferson (Tampa) | SR | 103 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 102 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | JR | 102 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Gabby Delp
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 102 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Brooke Dorr
Mosley
|
Mosley | – | 100 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Hagy
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | – | 99 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 98 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Thea Mckenna
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 97 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | SR | 95 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ashley Schrader
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 95 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Tessa Owens
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SO | 95 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Maria Femayor
Keys Gate Charter
|
Keys Gate Charter | SR | 95 | +0.1% | SB |