Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Worth
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 126 | -2.7% | ||
1 |
Caden DeLay
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 118 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 118 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Andy Huffman
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 118 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Cameron Laster
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 113 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zack O'Conor
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 104 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Hammack
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 102 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 102 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Godsey
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 93 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Shaun Van Hoesen
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 89 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Meyer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 84 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
andrew costabile
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 84 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Baxter Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 84 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Zachery Smith
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 81 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Zack Matteson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 73 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Brook
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 69 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Allen
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 66 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Hickman
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 59 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Masoner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 57 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Raines
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 56 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Matthews
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 54 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Varone
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 54 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Wahlen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 48 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob McCracken
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 47 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Gabe Marthaler
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 40 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Stone
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 38 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua MacDonald
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 37 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Robbins
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 17 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Parker Graves
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 3 | +14.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ross Floyd
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Carver
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 1 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Osborn
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 1 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Eli Monnig
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | – | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Trenton Chavez
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | +2.0% | PB |