Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Brennan
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 141 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Boratto
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 131 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Andy THOMAS
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SR | 130 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 117 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 114 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
T.J. Brooks
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 113 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 111 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Caleb Kelly
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Guiliano
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SR | 111 | +2.6% | SB | |
10 |
Billy Gallagher
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | 111 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Green
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | JR | 105 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Keifer
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | JR | 104 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Benner
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | 104 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
James Sandt
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 96 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Ruggiero
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | 94 | – | ||
16 |
Jon Groff
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 94 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Gewartowski
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 93 | – | ||
18 |
Dan Voskoboynik
William Tennent
|
William Tennent | SO | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Priester
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 91 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew McPoyle
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 91 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Schreiber
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | 89 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Griffith
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | JR | 88 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Sanfilippo
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 86 | – | ||
24 |
Conner Eimer
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 85 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Mac Lehman
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | SR | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Bobby Blewett
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Oliver Menet
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | 85 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Justin Eves
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | FR | 83 | – | ||
29 |
Gunnar Ulatowski
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | FR | 83 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Yardley
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 81 | – | ||
31 |
Jared Weyandt
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SO | 75 | – | ||
32 |
Joe Brophy
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 74 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Wiggins
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 74 | – | ||
34 |
Kevyn Daly
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Wolfe
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | SR | 66 | – | ||
36 |
Grayson Walker
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | FR | 62 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Bryers
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 58 | – | ||
38 |
Zac Schnabel
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SR | 57 | – | ||
39 |
John Coppola
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | – | 56 | – | ||
40 |
Trevor McCann
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 53 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Guiliani
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 52 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Gabe Gowen
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | FR | 24 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Chimes
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | 22 | – | ||
44 |
Caleb Pae
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | 10 | – | ||
– |
Edwin Li
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Smith
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Cannon
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | NS | – | – |