Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Nelligan
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 120 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Emig
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 117 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 116 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 114 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Stuart Sumner
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 109 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Luke Scoboria
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | JR | 108 | – | ||
7 |
Billy Gallagher
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | 106 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Caleb Kelly
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Keifer
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | JR | 98 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chad Wadsworth
Ridley
|
Ridley | – | 97 | – | ||
11 |
James Sandt
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 95 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Gewartowski
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 92 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Kennedy
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SR | 89 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Steven Zeng
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 88 | – | ||
15 |
Jon Groff
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 85 | – | ||
16 |
Jack McConnell
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | – | 84 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Yardley
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 83 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Anderson
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Menet
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | 80 | – | ||
20 |
Matt LaRocca
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 80 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Caplan
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | 79 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Priester
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 79 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Sanfilippo
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 70 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Ricca
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | 68 | – | ||
25 |
Jason Chen
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maximillian Zelkind
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 63 | – | ||
27 |
Drew Luciani
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 63 | – | ||
28 |
Gaspard Vadot
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 63 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Wiggins
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | – | 62 | – | ||
30 |
Bobby Blewett
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 59 | – | ||
31 |
Zac Schnabel
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SR | 51 | – | ||
32 |
Andrey Kolpakov
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | 51 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Guiliani
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 49 | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Brady McCormick
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | 46 | – | ||
35 |
Gabe Gowen
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | FR | 7 | – | ||
– |
Owen Miller
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mac Lehman
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Valle
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | NS | – | – |