Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ophelia Pilkinton
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Bella Brosvik
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Mckenna Morello
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Shannon Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 11 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Simone Atkinson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Harris
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jordan Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Hana Collins
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Cassidy Lounsbury
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | 3 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Anna Weis
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Mary McKennon Pierce
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lena McCaslin
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Arden Oberlander
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Rebecca Kauffman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
J. C. Robbins
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Kelsey Jenks
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Margaret Luffman
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Sammi Fogelberg
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabby Cheatham
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ash Pucci
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lexie Platt
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Corinne Brien
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Mia Pretorius
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Madi Walker
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Clare Smith
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Anna O'Connor
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Rachel Martin
Columbia Acad
|
Columbia Acad | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Charlsi Jayne Patterson
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Wright
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Ella Rosser
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Laurel Enroth
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Vero
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | – | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Hathcock
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Mia Timofte
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Bella Dawson
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Jessica McCormick
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Brenna Davis
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Courtney Hanger
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | +8.7% | PB | |
45 |
Katelynn Massey
Summertown Eagles
|
Summertown Eagles | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Lindsay Webb
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Catherine Martin
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Anna Kate Thurman
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Lily Britto
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Anne Prince
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Sloane DeYong
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Ireland O'Neil
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Maggie Eidt
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Swasti Mishra
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | – | – | ||
55 |
Jorden Petty
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
56 |
Ana Helis
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Abby Dunlop
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Grace Millican
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
59 |
Madison McGill
Siegel
|
Siegel | – | – | – | ||
60 |
Emma Curtis
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Alex Halford
Siegel
|
Siegel | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Makenzie Johnson
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Reeder
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | – |