Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 20 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Natalie Van Noy
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lexi Grisham
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Wyatt Mullowney
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Chloe Brandon
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Hines
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Stanley
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lexi Cardwell
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Emily Jenkins
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kiley Vandevier
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SR | 7 | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Julia Hutt
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Brosvik
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 5 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Hannah Hayes
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rita Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Vaughn Ammon
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Addison Wright
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Jones
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Madison Hepner
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Sydney Mondzelewski
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Ashton Carpenter
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Murphy DePompei
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Larabeth Case
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kayla Putman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Savi Alwis
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Dodi Fredericks
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Kunkel
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Mulford
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Koch
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | – | – | +8.2% | SB | |
30 |
Eleanor Henderson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Anna Waldecker
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Prim Wiphatphumiprates
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sue Zhang
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Sarah Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexa Fults
Grundy County
|
Grundy County | SR | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Alyscia Schneider
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Lexi Hawkins
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Fredericks
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Julie Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Marlie Henegar
Warren County
|
Warren County | – | – | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Ashby Calhoun
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Emma O'Heron
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Libby Jones
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Elizabeth Siemen
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Grace Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Sid Snyder
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Madelynne Cadeau
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Colleen Kieffaber
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | +8.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kynley Everman
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Cassidy Lounsbury
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Gabby Cheatham
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Smith
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Emily Ericson
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | ||
55 |
Abby Liff
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Flatt
Upperman
|
Upperman | – | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Bailey Lugo
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | – | ||
58 |
Marlee Bratsch
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Natalie Huffman
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Natalie Phillips
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Allison Shih
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Annie French
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Elizabeth Perrone
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | +2.9% | SB | |
64 |
Elizabeth Collins
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Anna O'Connor
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | FR | – | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Jordan Williams
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | – | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Isabella Lutes
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
68 |
Grayce Decker
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Kat Leahy
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Katelyn Beavers
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Katrina O'Neill
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | ||
72 |
Hanna Cho
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
73 |
Olivia Coode
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Julia Newton
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Hailey Simmons
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
76 |
Madi Walker
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Jennie Gaw
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | – | – | ||
78 |
Kahlia Jordan
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | SR | – | +3.5% | PB | |
79 |
Abby Ryan
Summit
|
Summit | JR | – | – | ||
80 |
Addie Perkerson
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SR | – | – | ||
81 |
Anna Gobel
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Noah Elwood
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Katerina Werkhaven
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | – | – | ||
83 |
Jessie Hepp
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SO | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Selah Robertson
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Rachel Gray
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | – | – | ||
87 |
Whitney Bryant
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Tatiana Barbic
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Lily Martin
Columbia Acad
|
Columbia Acad | SO | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Heather Moisan
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SR | – | – | ||
91 |
Ilanit Sedek
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | – | – | ||
92 |
Macy Walker
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | ||
93 |
Taylor Pierce
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | +9.7% | PB | |
94 |
Amanda Hunt
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Jessica Mei
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
96 |
Maya Cevallos
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | -4.1% | ||
97 |
Krista Dyer
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | -1.8% | ||
98 |
Betsy Nolan
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
99 |
Maddi Majors
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | – | ||
100 |
Margaret Greiner
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Ellie Bonner
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | – | – | ||
102 |
Olivia Dupuy
Franklin
|
Franklin | FR | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Mackenna Uram
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Kara Robertson
Upperman
|
Upperman | SO | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Emma Schooley
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Kaitlyn Galloway
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | JR | – | – | ||
107 |
Gabbie Lillard
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Emma Boylan
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
Samantha Oliphant
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | – | – | ||
110 |
Annsley Oliver
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
111 |
Abigail Bouma
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
112 |
Caroline Heck
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
113 |
Anna Zikovich
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | -2.1% | ||
114 |
Julia Anderson
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Shelby Hendry
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
116 |
Jenny Howell
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | – | ||
117 |
Maria Mattingly
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
118 |
Megan Fitzgerald
Independence
|
Independence | JR | – | -2.8% | ||
119 |
Megan Bailey
Page
|
Page | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
119 |
Karis Weaver
Heritage Christian Adademy
|
Heritage Christian Adademy | – | – | – | ||
121 |
Riley Graves
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | – | – | ||
122 |
Caroline Allen
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SR | – | – | ||
123 |
Shayla Wallace
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | FR | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Ashlyn Bell
Davidson Academy
|
Davidson Academy | SO | – | +2.9% | PB | |
125 |
Kayla Richter
Cornersville
|
Cornersville | SR | – | – | ||
126 |
Carly Horner
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | – | – | ||
127 |
Morgan Louderback
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
128 |
Olivia Burnett
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | – | – | ||
129 |
Bella Stokes
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | – | – | ||
130 |
Molly Cochran
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | – | ||
131 |
Lynden Abernathy
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
132 |
Kara Stacey
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | ||
133 |
Kate Kelly
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
134 |
Olivia Anderson
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Zoe Reffner
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | FR | – | – | ||
136 |
Trinity Kendrick
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | FR | – | – | ||
137 |
Elli Rogers
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | ||
138 |
Adriana Calzarava
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
139 |
LeighAnn Schmidt
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SO | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Jordan Standridge
Summit
|
Summit | FR | – | – | ||
141 |
Abbie Rollins
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | FR | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Caitlin Gann
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | – | – | ||
143 |
Emme Fitts
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
144 |
Gracie Henry
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | – | – | ||
145 |
Skylar Jenkins
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | – | – | ||
146 |
Madelyn Turner
Independence
|
Independence | SO | – | – | ||
147 |
Lindsey Miller
Nolensville
|
Nolensville | SO | – | – | ||
148 |
Alyssa Bartlett
Summit
|
Summit | SO | – | – | PB | |
149 |
Kate Montana
Saint Cecilia
|
Saint Cecilia | SO | – | – | ||
150 |
Nina Manire
Summertown Eagles
|
Summertown Eagles | FR | – | – | ||
151 |
Mia Manire
Summertown Eagles
|
Summertown Eagles | SR | – | – | ||
152 |
Kendall Vaughn
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | +0.0% | PB | |
153 |
Gwyneth Walker
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | – | – | ||
154 |
Shelby Bailey
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
155 |
Kianna Ho
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | – | ||
156 |
Brittany Lopez
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Ashlyn Pacconi
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | NS | – | – |