Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Serad
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Chris Dixon
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jack Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Kessinger
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Carmickle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Daugherty
Collins
|
Collins | – | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Byrnside
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Upthegrove
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 7 | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Gabe Kalla
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 2 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Serad
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 107 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Chris Dixon
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 104 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 86 | – | ||
4 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 82 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Logan Kessinger
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 82 | – | ||
6 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 45 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Daugherty
Collins
|
Collins | – | 39 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Carmickle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 35 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Byrnside
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 32 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Upthegrove
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 24 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Bischoff
Danville
|
Danville | – | 19 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 16 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 9 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 7 | 4 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Gabe Kalla
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 1 | – | ||
– |
Riley Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | – | – | – |