Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dixon
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Will Serad
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Kessinger
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reece Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | JR | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Benjamin Tucker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Miesner
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Larson
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
James Masters
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Byrnside
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Justin King
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Preston Upthegrove
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Dustin Clausen
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Chase Frisby
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dixon
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SR | 95 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jack Stomberger
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 91 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Reece Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | JR | 90 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Coyle
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | 8 | 87 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Will Serad
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 85 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Benjamin Tucker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 75 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Kessinger
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Miesner
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 67 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Larson
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | JR | 60 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Masters
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 49 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Byrnside
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SO | 40 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 34 | – | ||
13 |
Preston Upthegrove
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 32 | – | ||
14 |
Justin King
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 30 | – | ||
15 |
Chase Frisby
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 23 | – | ||
16 |
Dustin Clausen
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Bridgmohan
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | 7 | 6 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Zachary Bozell
Collins
|
Collins | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Conner Graves
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – | ||
20 |
John Larsen
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Ben Garrett
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Emberton
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Landon Hill
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Nate Slack
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Scott Hamilton
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Christian Adkins
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Roush
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli McKinney
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | – | – |