Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Harrington
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Bechtel
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kellyn Angell
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Gwarjanski
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brooke Watson
White Station
|
White Station | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristina Walter
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Chappell
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Stephanie Ward
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eleanor Phillips
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Catie Carden
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jennifer Oakes
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Megan Brock
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Katherine Sargent
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Nicki Galler
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Lissa Janowicz
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Fallon Parker
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Bechtel
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 159 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Harrington
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 158 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Gwarjanski
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 147 | – | ||
4 |
Kellyn Angell
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 145 | – | ||
5 |
Stephanie Ward
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 138 | – | ||
6 |
Spencer Chappell
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 138 | – | ||
7 |
Kristina Walter
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 135 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Watson
White Station
|
White Station | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
9 |
Catie Carden
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Phillips
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | JR | 128 | – | ||
11 |
Jennifer Oakes
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 124 | – | ||
12 |
Lissa Janowicz
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | SO | 123 | – | ||
13 |
Nicki Galler
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Brock
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 121 | – | ||
15 |
Katherine Sargent
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fallon Parker
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Chelsea Kyle
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 117 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Nowack
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 115 | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn George
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | JR | 115 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Allen Ray
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 114 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Hillyard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 113 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine Caldwell
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 112 | – | ||
23 |
Amelia Wallace
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 111 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Kaegi
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 111 | – | ||
25 |
Allison O'Neill
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 110 | – | ||
26 |
Margaret Stark
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 109 | – | ||
27 |
Andrea Stooksbury
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 109 | – | ||
28 |
Katelyn Bethmann
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 108 | – | ||
29 |
Holly Wray
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 106 | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Ness
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | SR | 105 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Wilson
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 104 | – | ||
32 |
Samantha Webb
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 104 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Morris
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 104 | – | ||
X |
Marguerite Mashburn
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 103 | – | ||
34 |
Sheerin Mehdian
Houston
|
Houston | SR | 103 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Dauchot
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 97 | – | PB | |
36 |
Summer Brown
William Blount
|
William Blount | FR | 95 | – | ||
37 |
Danielle Burt
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mary Ann Wagster
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 94 | – | ||
X |
Jess Wood
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 92 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 90 | – | ||
40 |
Annie Rochelle
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 89 | – | ||
41 |
Mary Jensen
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 89 | – | ||
42 |
Laney Hill
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 89 | – | ||
43 |
Briana Foley
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 87 | – | ||
44 |
Anne Holt
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 86 | – | ||
45 |
Melissa Dunaway
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 85 | – | ||
46 |
Clara Henley
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | 8 | 85 | – | ||
47 |
Lizzi Rhoton
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 83 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Chaloux
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 83 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Weaver
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SO | 82 | – | ||
50 |
Samantha Brown
Houston
|
Houston | FR | 82 | – | ||
51 |
Cassidy Bogard
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 79 | – | ||
52 |
Mary Haston Leary
Houston
|
Houston | SR | 77 | – | ||
53 |
Jessica Crisp
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 76 | – | ||
54 |
Nicole Hayes
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 74 | – | ||
55 |
Mary Mansfield
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | FR | 73 | – | ||
56 |
Stephanie Jorgensen
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 73 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Boom
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 72 | – | ||
58 |
Kathy Parker
Webb School
|
Webb School | SR | 72 | – | ||
59 |
Mollie Swayne
Sullivan South
|
Sullivan South | JR | 71 | – | ||
60 |
Sonia Collins
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 70 | – | ||
61 |
Julia Simon
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 69 | – | ||
62 |
Kelli Pemberton
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 67 | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Green
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 66 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Whobrey
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 65 | – | ||
65 |
Blaine Brown
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 65 | – | ||
66 |
Molly Payne
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 63 | – | ||
67 |
Alyxandria White
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SR | 63 | – | ||
68 |
Kendell Garrett
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 61 | – | ||
69 |
Jessica Negrone
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | JR | 60 | – | ||
70 |
Shannon Smith
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 59 | – | ||
71 |
Nina Angelo
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 55 | – | ||
72 |
Laura Mathews
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | FR | 20 | – |