Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Davis
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 20 | ||
2 |
David Clark
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Matt Limerick
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Troy Tillman
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
ryker saunders
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Benjamin Young
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | 8 | 13 | ||
7 |
Madison Wenzler
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Clifford Robins
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bo Blansett
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Harrison Hart
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
Pat Killian
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Chris Lott
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Perry Davis
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Landon Graham
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Troy Taylor
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jake Sosna
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Limerick
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Clark
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
ryker saunders
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | JR | 139 | – | ||
4 |
Troy Tillman
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 139 | – | ||
5 |
JP Davis
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 137 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Wenzler
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 132 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Young
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | 8 | 131 | – | ||
8 |
Clifford Robins
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 129 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Sosna
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 127 | – | ||
10 |
Bo Blansett
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 125 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Taylor
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Hart
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 123 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Lott
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | JR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Pat Killian
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 122 | – | ||
15 |
Landon Graham
Independence
|
Independence | SR | 122 | – | ||
16 |
Perry Davis
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 122 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Sosna
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 120 | – | ||
18 |
Seth Carter
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 120 | – | ||
19 |
Timothy Wise
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 119 | – | ||
20 |
David Shull
White Station
|
White Station | JR | 119 | – | ||
21 |
Nash Bowen
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 115 | – | ||
22 |
Brett Lewis
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 114 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Cornett
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 111 | – | ||
24 |
Garland Sullivan
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 110 | – | ||
25 |
Denis Korobkov
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 106 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Folk
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 106 | – | ||
27 |
Isaac Taylor
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Carpenter
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | 101 | – | ||
29 |
Shusuke Doi
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Dane Plemons
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SR | 99 | – | ||
31 |
Sean Murphey
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | SR | 98 | – | ||
32 |
Adam Castellarin
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 98 | – | ||
33 |
Chad Vaughn
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 97 | – | ||
34 |
Eli Spallinger
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | – | 97 | – | ||
34 |
Don Panter
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | 97 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Johnson
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 96 | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Austin Bryan
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 96 | – | ||
38 |
Harrison Daigle
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 94 | – | ||
39 |
William Iles
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | 91 | – | ||
39 |
Greg Hanson
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 91 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Johns
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 90 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Claycomb
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 90 | – | ||
43 |
James Gault
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 89 | – | ||
43 |
Cameron Bard
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 89 | – | ||
X |
Christian Lowe
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 87 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Lyle
Collierville
|
Collierville | SR | 86 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Barnes
Sullivan East
|
Sullivan East | JR | 85 | – | ||
47 |
Dylan Dudley
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 84 | – | ||
48 |
Jared McPherson
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SO | 84 | – | ||
48 |
Tucker Witte
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 84 | – | ||
50 |
Ian Baeske
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 84 | – | ||
X |
Ronald Grubbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | 83 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Forsthoffer
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 83 | – | ||
52 |
Will Webster
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 83 | – | ||
53 |
Jake Dovgan
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | FR | 82 | – | ||
54 |
Jeremiah Pickard
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 82 | – | ||
54 |
Tony Bui
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 82 | – | ||
56 |
David Wray
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 82 | – | ||
57 |
Gavin Boyd
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 82 | – | ||
58 |
Zach McCann
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 82 | – | ||
59 |
Cole Turner
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 80 | – | ||
60 |
Robert Morgan
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 80 | – | ||
61 |
Justin Shaw
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 78 | – | ||
62 |
Sawyer Garrett
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | – | 77 | – | ||
X |
Jimmy Balser
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 74 | – | ||
63 |
Cooper Thomas
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 73 | – | ||
X |
Harrison Stringfellow
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 70 | – | ||
64 |
Mark Holyfield
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 63 | – | ||
– |
Trey Fisher
Lausanne Collegiate
|
Lausanne Collegiate | SR | – | – | ||
– |
William Varley
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | NS | – | – |