Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Reeves
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alison Lusk
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Vance
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christine Anderson
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Maher
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Davis
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jax Painter
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Tutor
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Runyon-Hass
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Katrina Keirns
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 7 | ||
11 |
Gemma Coulls
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Nicole Michaels
White Station
|
White Station | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Whitney Spain
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Sarah Nowack
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Olivia Loveless
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn McNabney
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Reeves
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 165 | – | ||
2 |
Alison Lusk
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 150 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Vance
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 148 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Maher
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 144 | – | ||
5 |
Christine Anderson
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 141 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jax Painter
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexis Tutor
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 131 | – | ||
8 |
Kim Davis
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Runyon-Hass
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | SO | 130 | – | ||
10 |
Katrina Keirns
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 126 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Nowack
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 125 | – | ||
12 |
Whitney Spain
Arlington
|
Arlington | SO | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Michaels
White Station
|
White Station | SR | 122 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Loveless
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 114 | – | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn McNabney
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | JR | 114 | – | ||
16 |
Gemma Coulls
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 110 | – | ||
17 |
Andrea Stooksbury
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 109 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Ness
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | SR | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Conny Zhao
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 107 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Mitchell
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SO | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Samantha Owens
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 107 | – | ||
22 |
Kelly Jo Rath
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Mariel Goss
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | JR | 102 | – | ||
24 |
Jacqueline Kaltenborn
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | FR | 102 | – | ||
25 |
Shelby Jo Hammett
Houston
|
Houston | SR | 102 | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Caldwell
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 100 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlin Myers
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Kathrine Wiseman
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 100 | – | ||
29 |
Caity Ferguson
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 99 | – | ||
30 |
Amelia Wallace
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 96 | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Foster
Collierville
|
Collierville | FR | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Haley-Rae Tillman
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 95 | – | ||
33 |
Stefanie Burgan
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 94 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 91 | – | ||
35 |
Kirsten Degges
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 89 | – | ||
36 |
Danielle Burt
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
37 |
April Erwin
Collierville
|
Collierville | FR | 89 | – | ||
38 |
Melanie Ziebart
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 88 | – | ||
39 |
Kaitlynn Jackson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 85 | – | ||
40 |
Marsha Girish
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 85 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Powell
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 83 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Kim
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 83 | – | ||
43 |
Eleanor Hudson
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 81 | – | ||
44 |
Joanna Nyland
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | 80 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Bowers
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 77 | – | ||
46 |
Kyle Weaver
Saint Agnes
|
Saint Agnes | SO | 77 | – | ||
47 |
Elissa Massie
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 76 | – | ||
49 |
MariKate Walker
Home School
|
Home School | SO | 75 | – | ||
50 |
Calah Hanson
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 75 | – | ||
51 |
Emma Gill
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 75 | – | ||
52 |
Natalie Couch
Sullivan South
|
Sullivan South | SO | 73 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Johnson
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 71 | – | ||
54 |
Rachel Felton
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | FR | 70 | – | ||
55 |
Maddie Otto
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 70 | – | ||
56 |
Lilia Weber
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 68 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Maguigan
Siegel
|
Siegel | SR | 65 | – | ||
58 |
Anna Obermiller
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SR | 56 | – | ||
59 |
Keller Hawkins
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | JR | 48 | – |