Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Clarke
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Chris Harkness
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Andrew Renninger
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | – | -5.3% | ||
30 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Dalen Akker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – |