Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 769 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 715 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
8 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 698 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 710 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 712 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 707 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 702 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 702 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 703 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 686 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 700 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 694 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
22 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 687 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 684 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 687 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 663 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 663 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
29 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 679 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 668 | – | ||
34 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 670 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 668 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 663 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
37 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | -6.0% | ||
39 |
Jacelyn Hanson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 661 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 656 | -4.0% | ||
43 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
44 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 650 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
48 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | -5.3% | ||
49 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
50 |
Lexi Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 645 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 642 | +0.0% | SB | |
50 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
53 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
X |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 623 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
55 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 635 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 638 | – | PB | |
57 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | +0.8% | SB | |
57 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 632 | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Grace Considine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
62 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 623 | -3.3% | ||
64 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
64 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 615 | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
67 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 597 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 613 | +4.3% | PB | |
70 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | -6.4% | ||
71 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 593 | +1.0% | SB | |
72 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
73 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 605 | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 602 | +1.2% | SB | |
74 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 602 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 586 | – | ||
76 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
78 |
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 602 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 592 | -5.1% | ||
81 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 573 | – | ||
82 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 590 | -5.5% | ||
82 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
84 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
85 |
Grace Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
85 |
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 583 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 577 | – | ||
88 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
90 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
90 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
92 |
Chella LaMere
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 570 | -2.9% | ||
93 |
Bryn Carlstrom
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 572 | -2.7% | ||
93 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 572 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Ava Magee
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 569 | -1.9% | ||
96 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 567 | -0.8% | ||
96 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 553 | -3.7% | ||
96 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 553 | – | ||
96 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 567 | -4.4% | ||
100 |
Grace Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.1% | ||
101 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 565 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 568 | -1.1% | ||
103 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
104 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 562 | -1.4% | ||
105 |
Kara Mette
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
106 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 541 | -3.4% | ||
106 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | -1.3% | ||
106 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
109 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
109 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 555 | +2.9% | PB | |
111 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
112 |
Alyssa Antolak
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 554 | – | ||
113 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 550 | – | ||
113 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 550 | -0.8% | ||
113 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 550 | -7.8% | ||
116 |
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
117 |
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 530 | – | ||
118 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 529 | +0.0% | SB | |
119 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 545 | -3.0% | ||
120 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
120 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
122 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 539 | -4.1% | ||
123 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 524 | +3.1% | PB | |
124 |
Elle Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 537 | -2.1% | ||
125 |
Taylor Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 535 | -3.0% | ||
125 |
Annika Roe
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 521 | -6.8% | ||
127 |
Lucy Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
128 |
Laura Hartman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 533 | -0.1% | ||
128 |
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 535 | – | ||
130 |
Madeleine Rondestvedt
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 515 | – | ||
131 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 531 | -5.4% | ||
132 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
133 |
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
134 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 525 | -5.5% | ||
135 |
Mia Opsahl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
135 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
137 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
137 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 509 | -6.3% | ||
137 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
140 |
Wynter Knowler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
141 |
Emily Pelszynski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
142 |
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 503 | +5.1% | PB | |
143 |
Maddie Geurts
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 503 | -3.3% | ||
144 |
Syd Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 515 | -0.5% | ||
144 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 515 | – | ||
146 |
Sami Janecek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 514 | -3.9% | ||
147 |
Ashlyn Sullivan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
148 |
Kelsey Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
149 |
Anna Middleton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 512 | – | ||
150 |
Mikayla Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
151 |
Alanna Jason
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
152 |
Madeline Peak
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 492 | -7.1% | ||
153 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
154 |
Victoria Hagstrom
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 490 | – | ||
154 |
Sonja Hanson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
156 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 506 | -1.9% | ||
157 |
Haley Condon
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
158 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
158 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 486 | – | ||
160 |
Sophia Manolis
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 500 | – | PB | |
161 |
Emily Stover
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
162 |
Emily Seliga
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 491 | – | ||
163 |
Claudia Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 489 | -2.8% | ||
163 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 487 | +0.2% | SB | |
165 |
Katelyn Domack
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 485 | -6.9% | ||
166 |
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
167 |
Anna Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
168 |
Teagan Kautzman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 477 | – | ||
168 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 463 | -7.7% | ||
170 |
Paige Poitevent
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
171 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
171 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 473 | -1.4% | ||
173 |
Caroline Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
174 |
Shannon Murphy
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 469 | -0.9% | ||
175 |
Isabelle Felton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 454 | +1.2% | SB | |
176 |
Jenna Holmgren
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
176 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
178 |
Holly Anderson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 452 | -3.0% | ||
178 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 469 | – | ||
180 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 469 | -8.8% | ||
181 |
Avery Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
182 |
Kailey Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 464 | +2.0% | SB | |
182 |
Natasha Laskey
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
184 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
185 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 459 | – | PB | |
186 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
187 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 456 | -1.7% | ||
188 |
Grace Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
189 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
190 |
Bailey Letourneau
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
190 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 449 | -4.6% | ||
192 |
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 447 | -0.7% | ||
193 |
Gabrielle Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 444 | – | ||
194 |
Taryn Durry
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 440 | -1.8% | ||
195 |
Sammi Jackson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 439 | -5.1% | ||
196 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 437 | -3.6% | ||
197 |
Megan Priadka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
198 |
Rory Kent
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
199 |
Maggie Jacobs
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
200 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
201 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
202 |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
203 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 426 | – | PB | |
204 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
205 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
206 |
Ophelia Washington
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 423 | – | ||
207 |
Madison Jurkovski
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
208 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
209 |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 418 | -1.3% | ||
210 |
Jane Berg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 417 | +2.6% | PB | |
211 |
Teresa Skubal
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
212 |
Megan Geschwind
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
213 |
Elizabeth Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 414 | – | PB | |
214 |
Riley Ruegemer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 410 | – | ||
215 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
216 |
Kaitlyn Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
217 |
Olivia Kretschmer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
218 |
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
219 |
Jess Gile
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
X |
Nayla Brunnbauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 398 | +2.4% | SB | |
220 |
Nora Jolowsky
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
221 |
Riley Prinsen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 398 | – | ||
221 |
Hannah Tang
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
223 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 378 | – | PB | |
224 |
Alexis Craft
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 375 | – | ||
225 |
Alana Ortiz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 390 | -2.4% | ||
226 |
Morgan Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 383 | -4.2% | ||
227 |
Kiley McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 385 | – | PB | |
228 |
Jessa Frankenfield
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
229 |
Joanna Chen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 364 | – | PB | |
230 |
Olivia Mikkelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
231 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
232 |
Jordan Makofski
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 351 | +2.0% | SB | |
232 |
Greta Brua
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 351 | – | PB | |
234 |
Sarah Tingleff
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 353 | +0.9% | PB | |
235 |
Amanda Hansen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 332 | -4.4% | ||
236 |
Mara Quarne
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 347 | – | ||
237 |
Alexis Friesen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 335 | – | ||
238 |
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 336 | -3.4% | ||
239 |
Makenna Zapzalka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 331 | +2.7% | PB | |
240 |
Allie Pettis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
241 |
Ellen Demgen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 310 | – | PB | |
242 |
Rachel Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 317 | – | PB | |
243 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 319 | – | ||
244 |
Madelyn Black
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
245 |
Sarah Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
246 |
Isabella Coppa
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 312 | – | PB | |
247 |
Mara Mueller
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 297 | – | PB | |
248 |
Eleanna Meehan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 295 | – | ||
249 |
Isabelle Ohly
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 296 | – | PB | |
250 |
Vanessa Underhill
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 289 | – | PB | |
251 |
Katelyn Rempe
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 262 | – | PB | |
252 |
Hannah McDonnel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 255 | – | ||
253 |
Anastasia Friesen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 217 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Brekke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katerina Rosenflanz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Dasek
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsley Durand
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Eriksson
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Bartels
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aby Mouzakis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mazie Lainsbury
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Leiva
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Soller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Elsenbast
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bre Baldus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Burrows
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Pose
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Sandeen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micayla Gondek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clare Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – |