1
|
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
16
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
4
|
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
14
|
+4.4%
|
SB
|
6
|
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Julia Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
11
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
9
|
Zella Lucas
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
10
|
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Sophia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
18
|
Ella Wise
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Kayle Buss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
22
|
Abby Wickersham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Caroline Nunnally
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
25
|
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Halle Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Scout Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
29
|
Grace Netz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Liv Fossum
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maria Eide
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ellie Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Maria Soria
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+6.3%
|
PB
|
43
|
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Alaina Murphy
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
45
|
Paige Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Abby Wilcox
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Shelby Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hailie Finke
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lily Krigelski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Mariah Reynolds
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
55
|
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
56
|
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
57
|
Anna Eide
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Naima Odums
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Ella Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Avery Werneburg
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
64
|
Allison Giroux
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Sophia Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
68
|
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Olivia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Neha Patole
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Lori Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Victoria Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Emma Yao
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Ava White
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Bella Roiger
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
86
|
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Claire Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Leah Loftus
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
92
|
Allison Rickert
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
94
|
Brianna LaMere
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Allison Hanka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Chloe Buschmann
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Casey Ulesich
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Carly Lindquist
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Anna Walters-Smith
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Elsa Reilly
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
105
|
Kally Riley
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Bea Durham
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Lauren Noble
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Margaret Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
111
|
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Anabelle Melendez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Meredith Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Taylor Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Ella Needham
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
117
|
Elise Clay
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Ella Killinger
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Polly Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Katelyn Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
122
|
Linnea Berndt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Zoe Cera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Grace Malin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Livia Isaacs
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Pooja Muruganandan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Maria Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
129
|
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Brisa Yezzi-Woodley
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
131
|
Greta Lyche
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
133
|
Ella Sand
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Haley Bent
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
135
|
Brynn Martin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Preethi Muruganandan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Quinn Pyka
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
140
|
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Taylor Clark
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Gwendoly Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mia Tsai
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Allenson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avery Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isabelle Pink
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mary Morris
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|